NAVAHO LTD



Last updated 16 July 2020
Legal registered address
9-15 ST JAMES ROAD 2ND FLOOR ST JAMES HOUSE SURBITON ENGLAND KT6 4QH

Company number
07537725
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
22 February 2011
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 22 November 2012

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 21 March 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANGEL FISH LTD22 August 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/08/1122 August 2011COMPANY NAME CHANGED ANGEL FISH LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 22/08/11

View Document

22/02/1122 February 2011CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company