NAVCAB TECH LIMITED

Address

NAVCAB TECH LIMITED
694 ROMFORD ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
E12 5AJ
(121 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09781483
Incorporation Date:
17 Sep 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Feb 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
17 Jun 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shaikh Khan
1 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

UBERZ LIMITED
Changed 21 Sep 2016

Previous Addresses

229 KEMPTON ROAD LONDON
E6 2PD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Sep 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 17 Jun 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years