NAYA LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Aug 2012

Address

NAYA LIMITED
128 WILLOW TREE LANE
HAYES
MIDDLESEX
UB4 9BL
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06976064
Incorporation Date:
29 Jul 2009
Dissolution Date:
7 Aug 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Aug 2011
For period ending:
31 Jul 2010
Filed on:
1 Sep 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Jul 2011
Filed on:
23 Aug 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Aug 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Previous Company Names

STAYBRIGHT KITCHEN LIMITED
Changed 11 May 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2010 1 Sep 2010 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years