NAYAH HERBAL LTD

Dissolved on 28 Jun 2011

Address

NAYAH HERBAL LTD
417 WITTON ROAD
ASTON
BIRMINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
B6 6SP
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06844626
Incorporation Date:
12 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
28 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Mar 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Mar 2010
Filed on:
29 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Jan 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Taher Mahmood
12 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Mohammed Nadim
12 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

NAYAH LTD
Changed 14 Apr 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years