NCOUNTER

Dissolved on 8 Nov 2011

Address

NCOUNTER
1 HOPEWELL HOUSE
WHITEHILL INDUSTRIAL PARK
WHITEHILL LANE, WOOTTON BASSETT
WILTSHIRE
SN4 7DB
(112 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 02450 98571
Web:
Classification:

General secondary education

Religious organisations

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05527955
Incorporation Date:
4 Aug 2005
Dissolution Date:
8 Nov 2011
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
15 Jul 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Aug 2010
Filed on:
16 Aug 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Previous Company Names

XSN.CC
Changed 17 Sep 2007

Previous Addresses

5 REDWOOD HOUSE TEMPLARS WAY
INDUSTRIAL ESTATE WOOTTON
BASSETT SWINDON
WILTSHIRE SN4 7SB
Changed 8 Jan 2008

RUAHINE HANKERTON ROAD
UPPER MINETY
MALMESBURY
WILTSHIRE SN16 9PR
Changed 18 Nov 2005


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 15 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 11 Nov 2010 8
31 Mar 2009 18 Jan 2010 10
31 Mar 2008 1 Sep 2008 6
31 Mar 2007 14 Aug 2007 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years