NEAL STREET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03891329



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
BERKSHIRE HOUSE 168-173 HIGH HOLBORN LONDON WC1V 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 December 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 November 2019

Next statement due by 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

59111 - Motion picture production activities

90010 - Performing arts

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DONMAR FILMS LIMITED23 March 2003
SCAMP FILM AND THEATRE LIMITED22 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/01/1527 January 2015Annual return made up to 9 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
23/09/1423 September 2014SUB-DIVISION
21/08/14
View PDF
03/09/143 September 2014SECOND FILING WITH MUD 09/12/13 FOR FORM AR01View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company