NECTAR 360 LIMITED



Last updated 21 July 2019
Legal registered address
33 HOLBORN LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC1N 2HT

Company number
04224736
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
30 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 9 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 13 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 13 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2020

Next statement due by 22 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3241ST SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED20 June 2001
LOYALTY MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED22 December 2011
AIMIA COALITION LOYALTY UK LIMITED2 February 2018
NECTAR LOYALTY LIMITED4 November 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/07/1917 July 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / LEAH ANDERSON / 14/06/2019

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / JULIA FOO / 14/06/2019

View Document

28/06/1928 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED LEAH ANDERSON

View Document

28/06/1928 June 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED JULIA FOO

View Document

28/06/1928 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY TIMOTHY FALLOWFIELD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company