NEGOCE CONSULTING UK LTD

Address

NEGOCE CONSULTING UK LTD
17 ENSIGN HOUSE
ADMIRALS WAY
LONDON
E14 9XQ
(849 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 07877 356 255
Phone: 020 3417 3667
Web:
Classification:

Activities of collection agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07391455
Incorporation Date:
29 Sep 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Oct 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
28 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Sep 2015
Filed on:
28 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £148 £148 £458
Debtors: £482 £482 £1,450
Creditors due within one year: £841 £2,130 £1,466
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£211 -£1,500 £442
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £4,074 £5,045 £9,458
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£1,718 -£2,829 -£3,157
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£1,718 -£2,829 -£3,157
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andre Bayeka
10 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Ursula Ngouang
10 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ULA (UK) LTD
Changed 18 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

17 ENSIGN ADMIRALS WAY
LONDON
E14 9XQ
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Sep 2015

17 ENSIGN HOUSE ADMIRALS WAY
LONDON
E14 9XQ
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Jul 2015

32 BRETTSIL DRIVE
RUDDINGTON
NOTTINGHAM
NG11 6AH
Changed 26 Jul 2015

17 ENSIGN HOUSE
ADMIRALS WAY CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 9XQ
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Nov 2013

32 BRETTSIL DRIVE
RUDDINGTON
NOTTINGHAM
NG11 6AH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Nov 2013

138 ANKERDINE CRESCENT
SHOOTERS HILL
LONDON
SE18 3LG
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Sep 2012

32 BRETTSIL DRIVE
NOTTINGHAM
NG11 6AH
Changed 18 Sep 2012

32 BRETSILL DRIVE
NOTTINGHAM
DA17 5PU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Jun 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.negoceconsultinguk.co.uk
www.negoceconsultinguk.com
www.negoceconsultinguk.business
www.negoceconsultinguk.and
www.negoceconsultinguk.org.uk
www.negoceconsultinguk.agency
www.negoceconsultinguk.office

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
30 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2015 28 Sep 2016 12
30 Sep 2014 1 Jul 2015 10
30 Sep 2013 13 Sep 2014 12
30 Sep 2012 27 Oct 2013 13
30 Sep 2011 26 Jun 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years