NEIL ALEXANDER PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED

Address

NEIL ALEXANDER PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED
10 GREENWOOD STREET
ALTRINCHAM
CHESHIRE
WA14 1RZ
(99 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07802 280 660
Web:
Classification:

Photographic activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06636767
Incorporation Date:
3 Jul 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£5,000.00 on 10 Jul 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
6 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jul 2014
Filed on:
10 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Downie
3 Jul 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Emma Filippini
3 Jul 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

INNOVATIVE INTERNET SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 13 Apr 2012

Previous Addresses

22 DEANERY WAY
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK1 1NA
Changed 19 Jul 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/01/2009 FROM
10 GREENWOOD STREET
ALTRINCHAM
CHESHIRE
WA14 1RZ
Changed 26 Jan 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.neilalexanderphotography.co.uk
www.neilalexanderphotography.net
www.neilalexanderphotography.org.uk
www.neilalexanderphotography.services
www.neilalexander.photography
www.neilalexanderphotography.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 6 Nov 2014 5
30 Jun 2013 15 Oct 2013 4
30 Jun 2012 20 Dec 2012 6
30 Jun 2011 13 Dec 2011 6
30 Jun 2010 19 Oct 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years