PRIVAX LIMITED

Address

PRIVAX LIMITED
7 MOOR STREET
LONDON
W1D 5NB
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07207304
Incorporation Date:
30 Mar 2010 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£113.61 on 6 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
5 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Mar 2015
Filed on:
16 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Sep 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Erik Siegler
5 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MCMULLEN & SONS LIMITED
DEED OF RENTAL DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 24 Aug 2012

Previous Company Names

NETCO SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 18 Apr 2012

Previous Addresses

54 POLAND STREET
LONDON
W1F 7NJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Sep 2012

FLAT 10 30 OVAL ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW1 7DE
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Apr 2012

BRECKLES GATE BRECKLES
ATTLEBOROUGH
NORFOLK
NR17 1ER
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Apr 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.privax.co.uk
www.privax.services
www.privax.community
www.privax.active
www.privax.org.uk
www.privax.technology
www.privax.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 Feb 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 5 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 21 Feb 2014 11
31 Mar 2012 12 Mar 2013 12
31 Mar 2011 4 Aug 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last six months