NETPARTNERING LIMITED.

Address

NETPARTNERING LIMITED.
38 CRAVEN STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2N 5NG
(529 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03937247
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£11,222.00 on 8 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
29 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2016
Filed on:
20 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 101 available


Directors and Secretaries

Guglielmo Fittante
13 Feb 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Catherine Guys
6 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Frederic Leenhardt
14 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NETPARTNERING.COM LIMITED
Changed 26 Feb 2002

Previous Addresses

6TH FLOOR 25 FARRINGDON STREET
LONDON
EC4A 4AB
Changed 17 Aug 2016

66 CHILTERN STREET
LONDON
W1U 4JT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 31 Mar 2014

N/A
66 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 2SB
Changed 13 Dec 2010

CORONATION HOUSE
GUILDFORD ROAD
WOKING
GU22 7QD
Changed 5 Oct 2007

HAMILTON HOUSE
MABLEDON PLACE
LONDON
WC1H 9BB
Changed 21 Oct 2004

MARKETING PARK 21 DENBIGH STREET
LONDON
SW1V 2HF
Changed 12 Dec 2003

100 PALL MALL
ST JAMESS
LONDON SW1Y 5HP
Changed 29 Jul 2001

100 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW1Y 5HP
Changed 4 Oct 2000


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 29 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 15 Dec 2016 12
31 Dec 2014 27 Nov 2015 11
31 Dec 2013 23 Jan 2015 13
31 Dec 2012 24 Feb 2014 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
101 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 40 times in the last few years