NEURAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS TC LIMITED

Dissolved on 20 Mar 2012

Address

NEURAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS TC LIMITED
6C HYDE PARK MANSIONS
CABBELL STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
NW1 5BJ
Classification:

Telecommunications

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06854780
Incorporation Date:
21 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
20 Mar 2012
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Nov 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Mar 2010
Filed on:
11 Nov 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 16 Jun 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Previous Company Names

BETHLEHEM TECHNOLOGIES TC LIMITED
Changed 30 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

107 CANNON STREET
LONDON
EC4N 5AF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Jan 2011

80 CLIFTON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4HB
Changed 15 Apr 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years