NEW M SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 11 February 2011
Legal registered address
ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK THEALE READING RG7 4SD

Company number
02618808
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 June 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2003

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 June 2004



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INDUSTRIAL COOLING SERVICES LIMITED4 October 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/04/0719 April 2007DISSOLVED

View Document

19/01/0719 January 2007ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

27/07/0627 July 2006ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

19/07/0619 July 2006EXTENSION OF ADMINISTRATION

View Document

16/02/0616 February 2006ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company