NEWCO TRADING LIMITED

Dissolved on 10 Dec 2013

Address

NEWCO TRADING LIMITED
HANOVER HOUSE
14 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1S 1HP
(259 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08496407
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2013
Dissolution Date:
10 Dec 2013
Dissolved after 7 Months
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Apr 2013

Information correct as of: 10 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hal Management Limited
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Mattias Ljungman
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CHEMD HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 15 May 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years