NEWINCCO A LIMITED

Dissolved on 27 Aug 2013

Address

NEWINCCO A LIMITED
C/O SMITH PEARMAN HURST HOUSE
HIGH STREET
RIPLEY
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
GU23 6AY
(252 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08177291
Incorporation Date:
13 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
27 Aug 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Aug 2012

Information correct as of: 26 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barry O'neill
13 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

A GAME OF YOU LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years