NEWINCCO L LIMITED

Dissolved on 27 Aug 2013

Address

NEWINCCO L LIMITED
C/O SMITH PEARMAN HURST HOUSE
HIGH STREET
RIPLEY
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
GU23 6AY
(252 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08176046
Incorporation Date:
10 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
27 Aug 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Aug 2012

Information correct as of: 26 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gavin Harrison
10 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

NEWINCO L LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2012
KINDLY ONES LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years