NEX INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED



Last updated 24 May 2020
Legal registered address
LONDON FRUIT AND WOOL EXCHANGE 1 DUVAL SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND E1 6PW

Company number
09908318
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 December 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 December 2019

Next statement due by 16 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICAP INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED17 March 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/03/2020 March 2020PREVSHO FROM 31/03/2020 TO 31/12/2019

View Document

19/03/2019 March 2020SECRETARY APPOINTED VERONICA HOLLY RIDLEY

View Document

17/01/2017 January 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RANJIT PAUL

View Document

14/01/2014 January 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY DEBORAH ABREHART

View Document

05/12/195 December 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company