NFT DISTRIBUTION OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05820852



Last updated 21 July 2019
Registered office address
1 AZALEA CLOSE, CLOVER NOOK INDUSTRIAL PARK SOMERCOTES ALFRETON DERBYSHIRE DE55 4QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 27 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 29 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 May 2019

Next statement due by 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

49410 - Freight transport by road

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 1369 LIMITED6 July 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/06/1927 June 2019PREVSHO FROM 30/09/2018 TO 29/09/2018View PDF
31/05/1931 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
09/05/199 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR BENJAMIN JAMES ARMSTRONGView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company