NG COSTS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2015)

Address

NG COSTS LIMITED
2 PADDOCK BUSINESS CENTRE
2 PADDOCK ROAD
SKELMERSDALE
LANCASHIRE
WN8 9PL
(80 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08468675
Incorporation Date:
2 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Apr 2014
Filed on:
29 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jeffrey Cunliffe
13 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Nicola Flatman
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GNB CLAIMS LIMITED
Changed 9 Jan 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ngcosts.co.uk
www.ngcosts.com
www.ngcosts.services
www.ngcosts.business
www.ngcosts.support
www.ngcosts.org.uk
www.ngcosts.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code