NHMC INVESTMENTS & CREDIT LIMITED

Address

NHMC INVESTMENTS & CREDIT LIMITED
THE OLD RECTORY RECTORY LANE
WINWICK
WARRINGTON
ENGLAND
WA2 8LE
Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08340299
Incorporation Date:
21 Dec 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Jan 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
16 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Dec 2015
Filed on:
15 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £143,791 £3,512
Debtors: £112,856 £30,144 £100
Creditors due within one year: £849,772 £366,678
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£593,125 -£333,022 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£31,821 -£24,616 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hala Elnarshy-fouad
21 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
21 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Naser Fouad
21 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

INTERNATIONAL ADMINISTRATION GROUP (GUERNSEY) LIMITED (AS SECURITY TRUSTEE)
- OUTSTANDING on 21 Jan 2015

Previous Company Names

SWISS CREDIT UK LIMITED
Changed 16 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

12 STANHOPE ROAD
BOWDON
ALTRINCHAM
WA14 3JY
Changed 5 Feb 2016


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nhmcinvestmentsncredit.co.uk
www.nhmcinvestmentscredit.co.uk
www.nhmcinvestmentsandcredit.com
www.nhmcinvestmentsncredit.com
www.nhmcinvestmentscredit.com
www.nhmcinvestmentsandcredit.insure
www.nhmcinvestmentscredit.insure

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 16 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 16 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 16 Sep 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years