NICKRACHEL ENTERPRISES LTD

Company number 04161274



Last updated 29 May 2010
Registered office address
43 WOODHURST LANE OXTED SURREY SURREY RH8 9HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 February 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2009

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 February 2010

Next statement due by 15 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
205 QUARRY STREET LIMITED12 March 2001
CDM HOSPITALITY & CATERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED8 February 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/03/1010 March 2010Annual return made up to 15 February 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
10/03/1010 March 2010DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / NICHOLAS JOHN HILL / 01/01/2010View PDF
31/03/0931 March 200931/03/09 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company