NIGHTINGALE CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD

Address

NIGHTINGALE CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD
38 BERKELEY SQUARE
LONDON
W1J 5AE
(296 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06504133
Incorporation Date:
14 Feb 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 16 Feb 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
12 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Feb 2015
Filed on:
16 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rupert Mitchell
14 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Byron Pull
14 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
James Turner
14 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NIGHTINGALE PARTNERS LIMITED
Changed 4 May 2010
NIGHTINGALE PARTNERS (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED
Changed 14 Feb 2008

Previous Addresses

8 BADEN PLACE
CROSBY ROW
LONDON
SE1 1YW
Changed 7 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 12 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 5 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 5 Feb 2013 10
30 Apr 2011 1 Feb 2012 10
30 Apr 2010 31 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years