NDMW LIMITED

Address

NDMW LIMITED
80 ALLERTON ROAD
MOSSLEY HILL
LIVERPOOL
ENGLAND
L18 1LW
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07794058
Incorporation Date:
3 Oct 2011 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
31 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Oct 2015
Filed on:
26 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £6,843 £2,398 £12,845
Debtors: £16
Creditors due within one year: £4,206 £2,078 £10,576
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5,346 £320 £2,269
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £6,087 £467 £2,564
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £6,087 £467 £2,564
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Manchester
3 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NM CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 5 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

WHEELWRIGHT COTTAGE NANTWICH ROAD
CHORLEY
CHESHIRE
CW5 8JR
Changed 23 Jun 2016

33 TOFTWOOD AVENUE
RAINHILL
PRESCOT
L35 0PU
Changed 27 Feb 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ndmw.net
www.ndmw.consulting
www.ndmw.org.uk
www.ndmw.community
www.ndmw.technology
www.ndmw.computer

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 31 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 31 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 30 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 2 Aug 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years