NM SKOG & MALERI LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2012)

Address

NM SKOG & MALERI LTD
5 JUPITER HOUSE
CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON
READING
BERKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
RG7 8NN
(3,892 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification: Support services to forestry

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07339830
Incorporation Date:
9 Aug 2010
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Dec 2011

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
2 Dec 2011
Filed on:
2 Dec 2011
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

FIRST STEP SWEDEN LTD
Changed 22 Oct 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nmskogmaleri.co.uk
www.nmskogandmaleri.co.uk
www.nmskognmaleri.co.uk
www.nmskognmaleri.com
www.nmskogmaleri.com
www.nmskogandmaleri.com
www.nmskognmaleri.and

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code