NOBLE CALEDONIA LIMITED



Legal registered address
2 Chester Close Belgravia London SW1X 7BE

Company number
02634366
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
1 August 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2022

Next statement due by 15 August 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

79120 - Tour operator activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUAYSHELFCO 382 LIMITED30 October 1991

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/12/218 December 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

11/10/2111 October 2021 Appointment of Mr Nils Tomas Berntsson as a director on 2021-10-05

View Document

10/08/2110 August 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-08-01 with no updates

View Document

20/08/2020 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

13/08/1913 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company