NOBLE FOODS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03276116



Last updated 21 July 2019
Registered office address
COTSWOLD FARM STANDLAKE WITNEY OXFORDSHIRE OX29 7RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 November 2018

Next statement due by 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEANS FOOD GROUP LTD16 December 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
27/03/1927 March 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 032761160014View PDF
20/11/1820 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/09/1828 September 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 28/09/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company