NOBLE & NOBLE LTD



Legal registered address
49 The Road Ratoath Co. Meath Ireland

Company number
FC027118
Company status
Active
Company type
oversea-company
Incorporated on
30 January 2006
View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOBLE FUTURES LIMITED4 September 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/09/2222 September 2022 Appointment of Sophie Harper as a director on 2022-01-01

View Document

06/07/216 July 2021 Details changed for an overseas company - Bank House 6-8 Church Street, Adlington, Chorley, Lancashire, PR7 4EX, United Kingdom

View Document

06/07/216 July 2021 Director's details changed for Anthony Noble on 2021-05-07

View Document

04/09/194 September 2019 CHANGE OF NAME 21/08/19 NOBLE FUTURES LIMITED

View Document

10/07/1910 July 2019 CHANGE OF ADDRESS 03/06/19 C/O ANTHONY NOBLE, 79 STRETFORD ROAD, URMSTON, MANCHESTER, M41 9LG

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company