NODA DESIGNS LIMITED

Address

NODA DESIGNS LIMITED
78 YORK STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1H 1DP
(940 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 07788 985 912
Phone: 020 8693 3416
Web:
Classification:

specialised design activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06767306
Incorporation Date:
8 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 12 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
31 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Dec 2014
Filed on:
12 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2013 31 Dec 2011
Cash at bank: -£929 £4,441
Debtors: £3,853 £10,786
Creditors due within one year: £3,584 £19,445
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£660 -£1,718
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £206 £109
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daria Piasecka
8 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Nora Voon
8 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TSHUKA LIMITED
Changed 19 Aug 2010

Previous Addresses

52 DALMORE ROAD
LONDON
SE21 8HB
Changed 6 Feb 2015

182 OVERHILL ROAD
1 HIGHLAND COURT
LONDON
SE22 0EB
Changed 20 Aug 2014

24C, FLAT A CLIFTON GARDENS
LONDON
W9 1AU
Changed 13 Mar 2014

13 RANDOLPH CRESCENT
LONDON
W9 1DP
Changed 3 Dec 2012

FLAT 4 69-71 QUEENSBOROUGH TERRACE
LONDON
W2 3SU
Changed 10 Jan 2012

13 VICARAGE GATE
LONDON
W8 4AS
Changed 2 Mar 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nodadesigns.co.uk
www.nodadesigns.org
www.nodadesigns.and
www.nodadesigns.services
www.nodadesigns.design
www.nodadesigns.active
www.nodas.design

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 31 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 28 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0
31 Dec 2011 1 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 28 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 25 times in the last few years