NOMISMA SOLUTION LTD

Address

NOMISMA SOLUTION LTD
SUITE 7 1ST FLOOR AMBA HOUSE
15 COLLEGE ROAD
HARROW
ENGLAND
HA1 1BA
(449 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 3021 0081
Fax: 020 8907 8442
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08511463
Incorporation Date:
30 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£10,755.11 on 16 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
31 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
5 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £41,775 £49,944 £24,002
Debtors: £7,458 £11,982 £5,019
Creditors due within one year: £344,369 £221,826 £55,021
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£295,136 -£159,900 -£26,000
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £8,766 -£159,900 -£3,027
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sumit Agarwal
30 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Jaipal Yadav
30 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FINAC SOLUTIONS LTD
Changed 17 Jun 2014

Previous Addresses

THE EUSTON OFFICE ONE EUSTON SQUARE
40 MELTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 2FD
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Jan 2017

PACIFIC HOUSE, 382 KENTON ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 8DP
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Jul 2015

THE EUSTON OFFICE ONE EUSTON SQUARE
40 MELTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 2FD
Changed 9 Jul 2015

PACIFIC HOUSE 382 KENTON ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 8DP
Changed 13 Aug 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
30 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 31 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 27 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 5 Feb 2015 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years