NOOSHA SOLUTIONS LTD

Address

NOOSHA SOLUTIONS LTD
8A WESTBOURNE GROVE TERRACE
LONDON
W2 5SD
Classification:

Other publishing activities

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06729972
Incorporation Date:
22 Oct 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 29 Nov 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
3 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Oct 2015
Filed on:
29 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2013 31 Oct 2012
Cash at bank: £1,706 £1,706
Debtors: £200
Creditors due within one year: £50,445 £400,225
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£48,539 -£398,519
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£48,539 -£397,838
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kashif Naqshbandi
22 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DUBAI JOBS MARKET LTD
Changed 23 May 2013

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR C/O NIGEL FRANK INTERNATIONAL 9-13 FENCHURCH BUILDINGS
FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 5HR
Changed 26 Oct 2014

9-13 FENCHURCH BUILDINGS, FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 5HR
ENGLAND
Changed 14 May 2013

3RD FLOOR
FENCHURCH BUILDINGS, FENCHURCH STREET
LONDON
EC3M 5HR
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Jul 2012

3RD FLOOR 18
SPRING STREET
LONDON
W2 3RA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Jul 2012

SUITE 6 21 WESTBOURNE STREET
LONDON
W2 2TZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Nov 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nooshasolutions.co.uk
www.nooshasolutions.com
www.nooshasolutions.org.uk
www.nooshasolutions.markets
www.nooshasolutions.services
www.nooshasolutions.community
www.nooshasolutions.computer

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
20 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 3 Oct 2016 12
31 Oct 2014 28 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 16 Dec 2013 2
31 Oct 2012 7 Jan 2013 3
31 Oct 2011 31 Jul 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years