NORTH STAFFS ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD.

Company number 05001083



Last updated 20 February 2017
Registered office address
IVY HOUSE NANTWICH ROAD AUDLEY STOKE ON TRENT ST7 8DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 December 2018

Next statement due by 5 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
K & H CLEANERS LTD.19 October 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/01/179 January 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/12/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1630 April 2016MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/16View PDF
07/01/167 January 2016Annual return made up to 22 December 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company