NOTSALLOW 705 LIMITED



Legal registered address
BLEAK HOUSE 146 HIGH STREET BILLERICAY ESSEX CM12 9DF

Company number
05126668
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2013

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 June 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HANDPIECE EXPRESS LIMITED15 May 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/01/1513 January 2015 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

30/09/1430 September 2014 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

23/09/1423 September 2014 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

15/05/1415 May 2014 COMPANY NAME CHANGED HANDPIECE EXPRESS LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 15/05/14

View Document

15/05/1415 May 2014 NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NOTSALLOW 705 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company