NOVUSARTA LIMITED



Legal registered address
QUEEN ANNE HOUSE 4, 6 & 8 NEW STREET LEICESTER LEICESTERSHIRE LE1 5NR

Company number
04863903
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 August 2003
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 August 2011

Next statement due by 9 September 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STONEYGATE 83 LIMITED12 November 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/08/0312 August 2003 Incorporation

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NOVUSARTA LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company