NOXS UK LIMITED

Address

NOXS UK LIMITED
CHANDLERS HOUSE
WILKINSON ROAD
CIRENCESTER
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL7 1YT
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04766516
Incorporation Date:
15 May 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Sep 2014
For period ending:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
1 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Aug 2014
Filed on:
23 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Hodgetts
31 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

COFATHEC HEATSAVE LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 21 Nov 2003

Previous Company Names

RISC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Changed 1 Apr 2005

Previous Addresses

13 THATCHAM BUSNESS VILLAGE COLTHROP WAY
THATCHAM
BERKSHIRE
RG19 4LW
Changed 24 Feb 2009

THE COURTYARD,, HIGH STREET
ASCOT
BERKSHIRE
SL5 7HP
Changed 25 Feb 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.noxsuk.co.uk
www.noxsuk.com
www.noxsuk.services
www.noxsuk.active
www.noxsuk.net
www.noxsuk.and
www.noxsuk.computer

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2014 1 Sep 2014 7
28 Feb 2013 10 Sep 2013 7
29 Feb 2012 19 Sep 2012 7
28 Feb 2011 23 Aug 2011 6
28 Feb 2010 23 Aug 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years