NTS LOGISTICS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

NTS LOGISTICS LTD
23 CORRIS GREEN
SNOWDON DRIVE
COLINDALE
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW9 7RG
Classification:

Other food services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07749395
Incorporation Date:
23 Aug 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 22 Sep 2013
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
31 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Aug 2013
Filed on:
22 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Emanuela Braneci
23 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Marian Oprea
23 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BAKER'S STREET DELIGHTS LTD
Changed 14 Oct 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ntslogistics.co.uk
www.ntslogistics.org
www.ntslogistics.food
www.ntslogistics.services
www.ntslogistics.net
www.ntslogistics.org.uk
www.ntslogistics.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 31 May 2014 9
31 Aug 2012 26 Apr 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years