FLAGSTONE LANDSCAPES LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2015
Legal registered address
HOLLY HOUSE 220 NEW LONDON ROAD CHELMSFORD UNITED KINGDOM CM2 9AE

Company number
07672978
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
16 June 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 June 2013

Next statement due by 14 July 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

81300 - Landscape service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NU-GROW LANDSCAPE SOLUTIONS LIMITED8 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/07/1331 July 2013Annual return made up to 16 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1330 June 2013Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2013

View Accounts

30/07/1230 July 2012Annual return made up to 16 June 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1230 June 2012Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2012

View Accounts

08/05/128 May 2012COMPANY NAME CHANGED NU-GROW LANDSCAPE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 08/05/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company