NU-STAFF HR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06759377



Last updated 1 July 2014
Registered office address
TOWNGATE CHAMBERS 18A MOOR STREET CHEPSTOW NP16 5DB
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 November 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2014

Next statement due by 28 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JANARRA LIMITED29 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/04/1422 April 2014FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
15/04/1415 April 2014APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
04/03/144 March 2014Annual return made up to 28 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company