NUH NATURSTOFFE UND HOLZUNION LIMITED



Last updated 3 November 2012
Legal registered address
8 KINGS ROAD BRISTOL BS8 4AB

Company number
04080551
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
29 September 2000
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 September 2011

Next statement due by 27 October 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUBI LIMITED23 January 2008


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company