NUMBERGROUP ONLINE SERVICES LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2013)

Address

NUMBERGROUP ONLINE SERVICES LTD
NO 53
27 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
UNITED KINGDOM
B3 2EW
(148 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Telecommunications

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2013)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2013)
Company Registration No.:
06757107
Incorporation Date:
24 Nov 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Apr 2011
For period ending:
30 Nov 2009
Filed on:
5 Apr 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Nov 2010
Filed on:
13 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jody Rhodes
26 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GIRLSCALL LTD
Changed 29 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

C/O NO 57
27 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
B3 2EW
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Nov 2010

1 COACH COTTAGES
HEWELL ROAD
BARNT GREEN
WORCESTERSHIRE
B45 8QB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Jun 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.numbergrouponlineservices.co.uk
www.numbergrouponlineservices.com
www.numbergrouponline.services
www.numbergrouponlineservic.es
www.numbergrouponlineservices.net
www.numbergrouponlineservices.community
www.numbergrouponlineservices.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2009 5 Apr 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years