NURTURE LANDSCAPES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06505231



Last updated 1 February 2016
Registered office address
NURSERY COURT LONDON ROAD WINDLESHAM SURREY GU20 6LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
15 February 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 February 2019

Next statement due by 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

81300 - Landscape service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TSP3 LIMITED29 February 2008
NURTURE LANDSCAPES LIMITED31 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1531 March 2015GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/15View PDF
18/03/1518 March 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED DOUGLAS JAMES JARDINEView PDF
23/02/1523 February 2015Annual return made up to 15 February 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company