NUTRILICIOUS EVENTS LIMITED

Address

NUTRILICIOUS EVENTS LIMITED
THE BRENTANO SUITE, FIRST FLOOR LYTTELTON HOUSE
2 LYTTELTON ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
N2 0EF
Phone: 020 8455 2126
Web:
Classification:

Activities of conference organisers

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03754392
VAT Number:
GB815 2738 30
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
10 Jun 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2016
Filed on:
19 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014 30 Apr 2013
Cash at bank: £30,774 £26,853 £18,146
Debtors: £256 £10,490 £28,610
Creditors due within one year: £32,190 £37,230 £12,809
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,160 £113 £33,947
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£1,160 -£487 £21,103
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tanya Haffner
7 Oct 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NUTRIMPACT LIMITED
Changed 18 Jul 2012
TRANSCEND FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 7 Oct 1999

Previous Addresses

BRENTANO SUITE, FIRST FLOOR LYTTELTON HOUSE
1 LYTTELTON ROAD
LONDON
N2 0EF
ENGLAND
Changed 18 May 2016

WINSTON HOUSE 2 DOLLIS PARK
FINCHLEY CENTRAL
LONDON
N3 1HF
Changed 5 May 2016

26 HILL TOP
LONDON
NW11 6EE
Changed 3 Dec 2012

16 BROWNLOW COURT
LYTTELTON ROAD
LONDON
N2 0EA
Changed 21 May 2007

3A CHESTNUT HOUSE
FARM CLOSE
SHENLEY
HERTFORDSHIRE WD7 9AD
Changed 19 Oct 2006

CENTRO 3 BOUNDARY WAY
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
HERTFORDSHIRE HP2 7SU
Changed 10 Jun 2005

ASTON HOUSE
CORNWALL AVENUE
FINCHLEY LONDON
N3 1LF
Changed 15 Dec 2004

2 PENTA COURT
STATION ROAD
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE WD6 1SL
Changed 26 Jun 2003

6 COLDBATH SQUARE
LONDON
EC1R 5HL
Changed 11 Oct 1999


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 10 Jun 2016 2
30 Apr 2015 17 Sep 2015 5
30 Apr 2014 23 Oct 2014 6
30 Apr 2013 29 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 31 Jan 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years