SGP MEDCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Address

SGP MEDCARE SERVICES LIMITED
WYNYARD PARK HOUSE WYNYARD AVENUE
WYNYARD
BILLINGHAM
CLEVELAND
TS22 5TB
(522 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06447103
Incorporation Date:
6 Dec 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£4.00 on 13 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
1 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Dec 2015
Filed on:
13 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £4 £4 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4 £2
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ahmed Al Zaiter
1 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Jonathan Beckerlegge
1 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Samantha Giacomello
1 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Simon Robinson
6 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SOVEREIGN GLOBAL MEDCARE LTD
Changed 12 Jun 2017
SOVEREIGN GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD
Changed 26 Oct 2016
NW - ENERGY LTD
Changed 30 Mar 2015

Previous Addresses

GF2 5 HIGH STREET
WESTBURY ON TRYM
BRISTOL
BS9 3BY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Mar 2015

THE BRISTOL OFFICE 2ND FLOOR
5 HIGH STREET WESTBURY ON TRYM
BRISTOL
BS9 3BY
Changed 4 Dec 2014

THE BRISTOL OFFICE
2 SOUTHFIELD ROAD
WESTBURY-ON-TRYM
BRISTOL
BS9 3BH
Changed 21 Nov 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 1 Jan 2016 1
31 Dec 2014 30 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 28 Jan 2014 1
31 Dec 2012 3 Jan 2013 1
31 Dec 2011 9 Jan 2012 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years