NX INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Address

NX INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED
43 HARWOOD ROAD
LONDON
SW6 4QP
(432 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7491 9930
Fax: 020 7493 6691
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 10 Jun 2017)
Company Registration No.:
04730984
Incorporation Date:
11 Apr 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£7,351,493.80 on 20 Apr 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
4 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Apr 2016
Filed on:
20 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 10 Jun 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 115 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ronald Baker
23 Jun 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Gerald Senk
1 May 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Month ) Director
David Wathen
10 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ARKBE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 14 Sep 2010
ARKBE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Jun 2010
ARKBE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Jun 2008

Previous Company Names

04730984 LIMITED
Changed 5 Oct 2016
NX INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED
Changed 4 Oct 2016
STELAX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 6 Feb 2008
RAMPTITAN LIMITED
Changed 20 May 2003

Previous Addresses

THE ADMIN CENTRE
THE WERN WORKS BRITON FERRY
NEATH
WEST GLAMORGAN
SA11 2JX
Changed 6 Mar 2012

89 PICCADILLY
SUITE 12
LONDON
W1V 9HD
Changed 17 Feb 2006

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 30 May 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nxinfrastructure.management
www.nxinfrastructure.consulting
www.nxinfrastructure.org
www.nxinfrastructure.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Jan 2017 (this information was checked on 10 Jun 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 4 Oct 2016 18
30 Apr 2014 4 Oct 2016 30
30 Apr 2013 19 Dec 2014 20
30 Apr 2012 4 Jul 2013 15
30 Apr 2011 4 Jul 2013 27

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
115 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years