NY ELEVEN LTD

Address

NY ELEVEN LTD
48-50 CAMDEN ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 2QD
Classification:

Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Aug 2015)
Company Registration No.:
08023497
Incorporation Date:
10 Apr 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Sep 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
30 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Apr 2014
Filed on:
25 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2014 30 Apr 2013
Cash at bank: £1,740 £80
Debtors: £2,708 £5,662
Creditors due within one year: £13,144 £10,898
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £12,461 £1,998
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £21,208 £19,959
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£5,334 -£13,765
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£5,334 -£13,765
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michal Kozlowski
15 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NYELEVEN LIMITED
Changed 15 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

C/O MICHAL KOZLOWSKI
2 DUDLEY LODGE
FERNDALE CLOSE
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN2 3RR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Apr 2014

1 KIRKDALE ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 2SB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 May 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nyeleven.co.uk
www.nyeleven.com
www.nyeleven.sale
www.nyeleven.net
www.nyeleven.org
www.nyeleven.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2015 12
30 Apr 2013 10 Apr 2014 12
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years