O M HARMER LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O Blackborn Ltd, 7 Brook Business Centre Cowley Mill Road Uxbridge England UB8 2FX

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2020
Cash in bank
£11.08k
Current assets
£11.36k
Current creditors
£26
View full financial accounts

Company number
02578464
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Unaudited Abridged
Incorporated on
31 January 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INCOMEBOOM LIMITED15 February 1991

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/07/2120 July 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

20/07/2120 July 2021 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

23/10/2023 October 2020 PREVEXT FROM 31/03/2020 TO 30/09/2020

View Document

30/09/2030 September 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

10/02/2010 February 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company