OAKINGTON BUSINESS PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05136485



Last updated 24 October 2019
Registered office address
1 OAKINGTON BUSINESS PARK DRY DRAYTON ROAD OAKINGTON CAMBRIDGE CAMBRIDGESHIRE CB24 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 May 2019

Next statement due by 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PHYPERS FARM MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 July 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/08/192 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS JANE LESLEY ALDRIDGEView PDF
23/07/1923 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1931 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL KINGView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-05-31)
Current assets
£64.93k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£63.13k
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company