OAKLEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

OAKLEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
3 CADOGAN GATE
CHELSEA
LONDON
SW1X 0AS
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(76 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7766 6900
Web:
Classification:

Fund management activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06864323
Incorporation Date:
31 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£150,000.00 on 28 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
1 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
28 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Dubens
31 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
David Till
31 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
31 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PRINCIPIA CAPITAL LIMITED
Changed 24 Jan 2011
OAKLEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 11 Nov 2010

Previous Addresses

25 ST. JAMES'S STREET
LONDON
SW1A 1HA
Changed 8 Oct 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 1 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 23 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 3 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 29 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years