OAKLEY NEIGHBOURHOOD PROJECT



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
OAKLEY COMMUNITY RESOURCE CENTRE CLYDE CRESCENT WHADDON CHELTENHAM GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL52 5QJ

Company number
03472360
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 November 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 November 2014

Next statement due by 25 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WHADDON LYNWORTH AND PRIORS NEIGHBOURHOOD PROJECT27 February 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/07/1520 July 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MARTIN JOHN CLARKE / 01/07/2015

View Document

12/01/1512 January 201527/11/14 NO MEMBER LIST

View Document

17/12/1417 December 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS SOPHIE JANE WIJESINGHE

View Document

31/03/1431 March 201431/03/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

16/12/1316 December 201327/11/13 NO MEMBER LIST

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company