OASIS INTERIORS LTD

Company number 06770668



Last updated 1 April 2016
Registered office address
MLG ASSOCIATES UNIT 4 SUNFIELD BUSINESS PARK NEW MILL ROAD FINCHAMPSTEAD WOKINGHAM BERKSHIRE RG40 4QT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
11 December 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 December 2013

Next statement due by 8 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRANGE INTERIOR SOLUTIONS LTD22 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/01/1420 January 2014Annual return made up to 11 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1331 March 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2013View PDF
01/02/131 February 2013Annual return made up to 11 December 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-03-31)
Current creditors
£17.40k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company