OASIS TECHNOLOGY LTD



Last updated 7 December 2019
Legal registered address
17 AMBLESIDE WAY ST NICOLAS PARK NUNEATON WARWICKSHIRE ENGLAND CV11 6AT

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Current assets
£11.78k
Fixed assets
£3.15k
Current creditors
£15.08k
Shareholders funds
£-154
View full financial accounts

Company number
06611404
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 June 2020

Next statement due by 18 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OASIS INTERNET SERVICES LIMITED24 October 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/06/1910 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

15/06/1815 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

15/06/1715 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/06/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company